Mi?rcoles, 16 de agosto de 2006
DOUGLAS HAIG vs. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (20/08/2006 15:30)
?RBITRO: PICCA AMILCAR DANIEL
L?NEAS: CALOGERO ALDO ANIBAL y GUZMAN PABLO HORACIO (TODOS DE JUN?N)

GUILLERMO .BROWN vs. RIVADAVIA (LINCOLN) (20/08/2006 15:30)
?RBITRO: GIANINI MAURO
L?NEAS: SPINELLA GABRIEL y ABRAHAM MIGUEL ELIAS (TODOS DE BAH?A BLANCA)


LA PLATA F C. vs. DEPORTIVO. SANTAMARINA (19/08/2006 16:00)
?RBITRO: GADEA MARCELO JAVIER
L?NEAS: CENDRA Y VERON MARCELO y VENECIANO ALBERTO (TODOSDE OALVARR?A)

REAL ARROYO SECO A.C. vs. JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO) (20/08/2006 15:30)
?RBITRO: RIVERO OSCAR JOVINO
L?NEAS: BANEGAS MARCOS ALEJANDRO y UMBIDES MARCELO ALEJANDRO (todos de SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)

LUJAN DE CUYO vs. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (20/08/2006 16:00)
?RBITRO: SUAREZ MIGUEL
L?NEAS: ESPA?ON DARIO FABIO y ROLDAN CRISTIAN RUB?N (TODOS DE BELL VILLE)

ATL?TICO RACING vs. ALUMNI (20/08/2006 15:30)
?RBITRO: SOSA MARCELO FABIAN
L?NEAS: SALAVERRIA ALFREDO JORGE y VENTUREIRA MARCELO RUBEN (TODOS DE ROSARIO)

J. U. UNIVERSITARIO vs. SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (20/08/2006 16:15)
?RBITRO: JUAN ALEJANDRO
L?NEAS: CHICOTE JOS? y ARRUA JOS? LUIS (TODOS DE SANTA ROSA)

INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VS. AT?TICO CLUB SAN MARTIN (19/08/2006 16:00)
?RBITRO: WALKER C?SAR
L?NEAS: BLANCHET EXEQUIEL JUAN y RODRIGUEZ GONZALO (TODOS DE SANTA FE)

ATL?TICO TUCUMAN VS. ATL?TICO 9 DE JULIO (19/08/2006 16:00)
?RBITRO: CUELLO GUSTAVO ARIEL
L?NEAS: ORELLANA CLAUDIO ADRI?N Y RIVERO OSCAR ALBERTO (TODOS DE CATAMARCA)

ATL?TICO TALLERES VS. CENTRO JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (20/08/2006 16:30)
?RBITRO: BARRIONUEVO MIGUEL ANTONIO
L?NEAS: LUJAN JUAN MARCELO Y PALOMEQUE JOS? MARIO (TODOS DE VALLE VIEJO)

CENTRAL NORTE VS. SPORTIVO PATRIA (20/08/2006 11:00)
?RBITRO: JAIME ROBERTO RAMON
L?NEAS: CAPRARO JOSE SEBASTIAN Y CARRIZO RICARDO RAM?N (TODOS DE TUCUM?N)

ATL?TICO UNION VS. LA FLORIDA (20/08/2006 16:00)
?RBITRO: LAPEYRE MARCELO MARTIN
L?NEAS: GARAU JOSE MARIA Y ILLUMINATI SERGIO LUJAN (TODOS DE PERGAMINO)

Publicado por chocoadaro @ 16:20
Comentarios (0)  | Enviar
Comentarios