Mi?rcoles, 08 de noviembre de 2006
LOS HORARIOS CONFIRMADOS

ALUMNI * vs. INDEPENDIENTE RIV.* JUEVES: 21:00 Hs. (TV) ARBITRO: PITTANA NESTOR FABIAN POSADAS LINEA 1: GOMEZ JOS? CARLOS POSADAS LINEA 2: CASTILLO EDILIO POSADAS


AT. 9 DE JULIO * vs. CRAL. NORTE * VIERNES 21.15 Hs. ARBITRO: DIAZ PABLO TOTORAS LINEA 1: OCAMPO PABLO ROLANDO TOTORAS LINEA 2: MOLINAS OMAR TOTORAS


AT. TUCUMAN * vs. AT. TALLERES* SABADO: 16:00 Hs.(TV) ARBITRO: STEVENOT MACIMILIANO BELL VILLE LINEA 1: SUAREZ MIGUEL BELL VILLE LINEA 2: ROLDAN CRISTIAN RUB?N BELL VILLE


GIM. Y ESGRIMA * vs. LA PLATA F C * SABADO: 16:30 Hs. ARBITRO: MAZON MIGUIEL ANGEL RESISTENCIA LINEA 1: CARDOZO RAUL ALBERTO RESISTENCIA LINEA 2: VALLEJOS JUAN CARLOS RESISTENCIA


RIVADAVIA (L) * vs. REAL ARROYO SECO A.C. * SABADO: 16:30 Hs. ARBITRO: BUSTOS RUBEN DANIEL LUJ?N LINEA 1: MENDEZ CEDRO GERARDO SEBASTIAN LUJ?N LINEA 2: DOS SANTOS DARIO LUJ?N


SD. SANTAMARINA * vs. JUVENTUD (P) * SABADO: 16:30 Hs. ARBITRO: SANDOVAL HORACIO ROLANDO CONCORDIA LINEA 1: ACOSTA MARCELO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LINEA 2: MEDINA SERGIO ALBERTO CONCORDIA


LUJAN DE CUYO * vs. ATL .RACING * SABADO: 16:30 Hs. ARBITRO: BOCCOLINI CARLOS EDUARDO R?O CUARTO LINEA 1: SANABRIA JULIO DAVID R?O CUARTO LINEA 2: JUAREZ ORTEGA H?CTOR R?O CUARTO


GIM. Y ESG. (MENDOZA)* vs. J. U. UNIVERSITARIO * DOMINGO: 11:00 Hs. ARBITRO: YEVCIN EUGENIO SAN JUAN LINEA 1: FERNANDEZ RUB?N ARIEL SAN JUAN LINEA 2: VERA FABIAN RAMON SAN JUAN


CTRO JUV. ANTONIANA * vs. AT. UNION * DOMINGO: 11:00 Hs. (TV) ARBITRO: ARCO ALEJANDRO MENDOZA LINEA 1: BENITES NELSON JOS? MENDOZA LINEA 2: ARIAS SERGIO ADRI?N MENDOZA


DOUGLAS HAIG* vs. SDG.BROWN * DOMINGO: 16:00 Hs. ARBITRO: MAITINI EZEQUIEL SABINO OLAVARR?A LINEA 1: CENDRA Y VERON MARCELO OLAVARR?A LINEA 2: VENECIANO ALBERTO OLAVARR?A


SP. PATRIA* vs. LA FLORIDA* DOMINGO: 16:45 Hs. ARBITRO: ROJAS AGUIRRE VICTOR MANUEL CORRIENTES LINEA 1: RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES LINEA 2: MOLINA SERGIO ALFREDO CORRIENTES


SP. DESAMPARADOS * vs. AT. CLUB SAN MARTIN* DOMINGO: 17:30 Hs. ARBITRO: FABIAN GUSTAVO MARCELO SALTA LINEA 1: GOMEZ GUSTAVO DANIEL SALTA LINEA 2: C?RDOBA FEDERICO SALTA




GENTILEZA DE CONSEJO FEDERAL

Publicado por Claudio_Macuso @ 20:29
Comentarios (0)  | Enviar
Comentarios