Jueves, 08 de febrero de 2007
3? FECHA

SE TIENEN EN CUENTA SOLO LOS PARTIDOS DEL TORNEO ARGENTINO "A"

DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO) VS. REAL ARROYO SECO (VILLA CONSTITUCION)

27/08/2006
REAL ARROYO SECO 2 (RAMIRO JORGE (E/C) - DARWIN BARRETO)
DOUGLAS HAIG 2 (ALEXIS OLIVERA - RAMIRO JORGE)

14/10/2006
DOUGLAS HAIG 0
REAL ARROYO SECO 0


LA PLATA F.C. (LA PLATA) VS. JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)

24/09/2005
LA PLATA FC. 1 (DARIO CAJARAVILLA)
JUVENTUD 0

19/02/2006
JUVENTUD 1 (JUAN SOSA)
LA PLATA FC. 2 (JUAN SOSA (E/C) - LEANDRO CALOMINO (E/C))

27/08/2006
JUVENTUD 0
LA PLATA FC. 0

16/10/2006
LA PLATA FC. 1 (MAURO AMATO)
JUVENTUD 2 (JUAN PABLO YABRON - PABLO MAZZA)


GUILLERMO BROWN (PUERTO MADRYN) VS. SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)

26/08/2006
SANTAMARINA 0
GUILLERMO BROWN 2 (WALTER ACIAR - JORGE IZQUIERDO)

13/10/2006
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 (GUSTAVO CANALES)
SANTAMARINA 0

16/11/2006
SANTAMARINA 1 (JORGE VALVERDE)
GUILLERMO BROWN 0

25/11/2006
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 (IGNACIO RUIZ)
SANTAMARINA 1 (JORGE VELAZQUEZ (E/C))


GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY) VS. RIVADAVIA (LINCOLN)

27/08/2006
RIVADAVIA 3 (GONZALO GHO - SERGIO BASSA - GUILLERMO SUAREZ)
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 2 (CONRARO BESEL - CARLOS NETTO)

15/10/2006
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 2 (CARLOS NETTO - JUAN CARLOS DIAZ)
RIVADAVIA 1 (LEANDRO SCHAIVI)


LUJAN DE CUYO (MENDOZA) VS. INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA (MENDOZA)

08/09/2002
LUJAN DE CUYO 0
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 0

13/10/2002
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 2 (SALINAS - SAAVEDRA)
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (GONZALEZ)

02/02/2003
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 0
LUJAN DE CUYO 0

10/03/2003
LUJAN DE CUYO 3 (DI MARCO - MARTINEZ - NIEVAS)
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 0

24/08/2003
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (ALVAREZ)
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (VEGA)

28/09/2003
LUJAN DE CUYO 2 (CARLOS PARATORE - LEONARDO ABALSAMO)
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (JUAN YANZON)

01/02/2004
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (LARA)
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (ALVAREZ)

08/03/2004
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (PANELLA)
LUJAN DE CUYO 0

12/09/2004
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 3 (ANDRES BOGADO - CLAUDIO DEL BOSCO (2))
LUJAN DE CUYO 0

16/10/2004
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (ALEJANDRO PEDROL)
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 0

16/01/2005
LUJAN DE CUYO 2 (IGNACIO RUIZ - GUSTAVO SANDOVAL)
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 0

20/02/2005
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 0
LUJAN DE CUYO 0

28/08/2005
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (OSCAR DARIO ALANIZ)
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (RAUL MALDONADO)

22/11/2006
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (ADRIAN AVALOS)
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (LUCIANO CIPRIANI)

27/08/2006
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (LEANDRO GARCIARENA)
LUJAN DE CUYO 0

14/10/2006
LUJAN DE CUYO 0
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (ADRIAN ARANDA)


JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO (SAN LUIS) VS. SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)

27/08/2006
SAN MARTIN 1 (ALFREDO NICOLAS GUEVARA)
JUV. U. UNIVERSITARIO 0

15/10/2006
JUV. U. UNIVERSITARIO 0
SAN MARTIN 0


RACING (CORDOBA) VS. SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)

30/04/2006
SP. DESAMPARADOS 0
RACING 1 (PABLO AZCURRA)

07/05/2006
RACING 1 (AQUILINO VILLALBA)
SP. DESAMPARADOS 1 (JULIAN GARCIA)

27/08/2006
SP. DESAMPARADOS 2 (MIGUEL ARRIETA - SILVIO MOLINA)
RACING 0

15/10/2006
RACING 1 (BRUNO JUAREZ)
SP. DESAMPARADOS 0


GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MENDOZA) VS. ALUMNI (VILLA MARIA)

27/08/2006
ALUMNI 1 (GABRIEL BOLATTI)
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 1 (JOSE LUIS MARZO)

15/10/2006
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 4 (AGUSTIN SANFILIPPO - JUAN PABLO FERNANDEZ (2) - JOSE LUIS MARZO)
ALUMNI 0


ATLETICO TUCUMAN (TUCUMAN) VS. UNION (SUNCHALES, RAFAELA)

10/04/2005
ATL. TUCUMAN 2 (FERNANDO ROBLES (2))
UNION 3 (LUVAS VICO - MANUEL GARCIA - MARCOS MALENQUE)

17/04/2005
UNION 1 (JORGE SALTE?O)
ATL. TUCUMAN 0

24/09/2005
ATL. TUCUMAN 3 (JULIO FERNANDO ROBLES (3))
UNION 2 (MANUEL GARCIA (2))

12/02/2006
UNION 4 (SAMUEL INGARAMO - JORGE SALTE?O - CRISTIAN GIACCOMINI (2))
ATL. TUCUMAN 0

27/08/2006
UNION 1 (CRISTIAN GIACOMINI)
ATL. TUCUMAN 0

12/10/2006
ATL. TUCUMAN 2 (JORGE SALTE?O - MANUEL GARCIA)
UNION 2 (GONZALO CHARRA - JOAQUIN CABRAL)


CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA) VS. LA FLORIDA (TUCUMAN)

27/08/2006
LA FLORIDA 1 (NORMAN JUAREZ (E/C))
CENTRAL NORTE 0

14/10/2006
CENTRAL NORTE 3 (RAMON HORACIO FERNANDEZ (2) - MATIAS DILASCIO)
LA FLORIDA 1 (CESAR MATEUCCI)


ATL. TALLERES (JUJUY) VS. SPORTIVO PATRIA (FORMOSA)

04/09/2005
SPORTIVO PATRIA 1 (ARIEL SULIGOY)
ATL. TALLERES 1 (WALTER RODRIGUEZ)

23/11/2005
ATL. TALLERES 1 (JAVIER JUAREZ)
SPORTIVO PATRIA 1 (GUSTAVO SANCHEZ)

27/11/2005
SPORTIVO PATRIA 3 (ALDO VISCONTI (2) - ARIEL SULIGOY)
ATL. TALLERES 1 (DANIEL ARAOZ)

28/01/2006
ATL. TALLERES 1 (RUBEN GONZALEZ)
SPORTIVO PATRIA 3 (WALTER MU?OZ - NESTOR PALMEROLA (2))

27/08/2006
SPORTIVO PATRIA 1 (NESTOR PALMEROLA)
ATL. TALLERES 0

14/10/2006
ATL. TALLERES 0
SPORTIVO PATRIA 1 (DIEGO BONALDI)


9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA) VS. JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (SALTA)

27/08/2006
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA 3 (JUAN JOSE ARRAYA- CARLOS MAURICIO CHANETON - VICTOR VARGAS)
9 DE JULIO 1 (MARIO NIEVA)

15/10/2006
9 DE JULIO 1 (DAMIAN ANDERMATTEN)
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA 0
Publicado por Pedro_Mestre @ 6:49
Comentarios (0)  | Enviar
Comentarios