Jueves, 01 de marzo de 2007
6? FECHA

SE TIENEN EN CUENTA SOLO LOS PARTIDOS DEL TORNEO ARGENTINO "A"

SANTAMARINA (TANDIL) VS. DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)

17/09/2006
DOUGLAS HAIG 0
SANTAMARINA 0

04/11/2006
SANTAMARINA 1 (GUSTAVO RIVADENEIRA)
DOUGLAS HAIG 0


JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO) VS. RIVADAVIA (LINCOLN, JUNIN)

17/09/2006
RIVADAVIA 0
JUVENTUD 1 (PABLO MAZZA)

06/11/2006
JUVENTUD 0
RIVADAVIA 2 (DANTE ZU?IGA - GUILLERMO SUAREZ)


REAL ARROYO SECO (VILLA CONSTITUCION) VS. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY)

17/09/2006
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 0
REAL ARROYO SECO 3 (YAIR RODRIGUEZ - DARWIN BARRETO - MARCELO SIMO)

05/11/2006
REAL ARROYO SECO 1 (DARWIN BARRETO)
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 0


LA PLATA F.C. (LA PLATA) VS. GUILLERMO BROWN (PUERTO MADRYN)

07/11/2005
LA PLATA FC. 1 (JOSE MANUEL PEREYRA)
BROWN 0

26/03/2006
BROWN 1 (G. ALVAREZ)
LA PLATA FC. 1 (GIOVENALE (E/C))

17/09/2006
BROWN 3 (MARTIN SUBIABRE - RICARDO VERA (2))
LA PLATA FC. 1 (MARIANO NICOLETTI)

02/11/2006
LA PLATA FC. 0
BROWN 0


SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN) vs. LUJAN DE CUYO (MENDOZA)

19/09/2004
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (ALEJANDRO PEDROL)
SP. DESAMPARADOS 1 (MARIANO NU?EZ)

24/10/2004
SP. DESAMPARADOS 1 (CLAUDIO BUSTOS)
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (DARIO AGUILERA)

01/12/2004
SP. DESAMPARADOS 1 (CLAUDIO BUSTOS)
LUJAN DE CUYO 0

05/12/2004
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (SANTIAGO SANDOVAL)
SP. DESAMPARADOS 0

22/01/2005
SP. DESAMPARADOS 1 (MARIANO NU?EZ)
LUJAN DE CUYO 0

27/02/2005
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (EMILIANO ROMAY)
SP. DESAMPARADOS 1 (SILVIO PRIETO)

24/04/2005
SP. DESAMPARADOS 0
LUJAN DE CUYO 0

30/04/2005
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (EMILIANO ROMAY)
SP. DESAMPARADOS 0

02/10/2005
SP. DESAMPARADOS 1 (LUIS SARMIENTO)
LUJAN DE CUYO 0

27/02/2006
LUJAN DE CUYO 0
SP. DESAMPARADOS 1 (MARIANO NU?EZ)

17/09/2006
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (LUIS SARMIENTO)
SP. DESAMPARADOS 1 (MARIO ARTES)

05/11/2006
SP. DESAMPARADOS 2 (LUCIANO CORDOBA - IVAN SAUCEDO)
LUJAN DE CUYO 1 (JAVIER PARATORE)


SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA) VS. ALUMNI (VILLA MARIA)

16/09/2006
ALUMNI 2 (DAVID ROBLES - DANIEL NICOLAS SCELTA (E/C)
SAN MARTIN 1 (OSCAR NEGRI)

03/11/2006
SAN MARTIN 0
ALUMNI 2 (LUCIANO CEBALLOS - FACUNDO BASUALDO)


INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA (MENDOZA) VS. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MENDOZA)

14/09/2003
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 3 (MAXIMILIANO PAVONE (2) - MIGUEL PRADO)
GIMNASIA 0

19/10/2003
GIMNASIA 3 (PABLO MEDINA - MARCELO BRAMUCCI - FEDERICO DIAZ)
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 4 (JULIO MARINILLI - MARIO ALVAREZ - MIGUEL PRADO - JORGE AGUIRRE)

22/02/2004
GIMNASIA 0
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 3 (EZEQUIEL NICOLAS AGUIRRE (3))

28/03/2004
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (ORTIZ)
GIMNASIA 0

17/09/2006
GIMNASIA 1 (JOSE ORTIZ)
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (LEANDRO GARCIARENA)

04/11/2006
INDEP. RIVADAVIA 1 (ADRIAN ARANDA)
GIMNASIA 0


JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO (SAN LUIS) VS. RACING (CORDOBA)

17/09/2006
RACING 1 (CLAUDIO DEMARIA)
JUV. U. UNIVERSITARIO 1 (LUIS DARIO PEREZ)

05/11/2006
JUV. U. UNIVERSITARIO 3 (CESAR ARIEL QUIROGA - ALBERTO GODOY - LUIS DARIO PEREZ)
RACING 1 (RAUL VANGIONI)


SPORTIVO PATRIA (FORMOSA) VS. ATLETICO TUCUMAN (TUCUMAN)

11/09/2005
ATL. TUCUMAN 2 (JULIO FERNANDO ROBLES (2))
SP. PATRIA 1 (AMADEO CARRIZO)

05/02/2006
SP. PATRIA 0
ATL. TUCUMAN 2 (HECTOR LOPEZ - ARIEL ARAGON)

02/04/2006
SP. PATRIA 1 (ROLANDO ESPINOZA)
ATL. TUCUMAN 0

09/04/2006
ATL. TUCUMAN 1 (ANIBAL ROY GONZALEZ)
SP. PATRIA 4 (ALDO VISCONTI (3) - NESTOR PALMEROLA)

17/09/2006
ATL. TUCUMAN 1 (CARLOS PARATORE)
SP. PATRIA 2 (SERGIO BECERRA - PABLO MOTTA)

05/11/2006
SP. PATRIA 2 (ADRIAN MALDONADO - ALEJANDRO ORMOS)
ATL. TUCUMAN 1 (CRISTIAN TORRES)


LA FLORIDA (TUCUMAN) VS. JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (SALTA)

17/09/2006
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA 1 (MATIAS SECCHI)
LA FLORIDA 0

05/11/2006
LA FLORIDA 1 (HUGO DANIEL GONZALEZ)
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA 0


UNION (SUNCHALES, RAFAELA) VS. 9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)

11/09/2005
9 DE JULIO 5 (VICTOR RENA - ARIEL SEGALLA (2) - ALEJANDRO DONATTI - CONRADO BESEL)
UNION 0

04/02/2006
UNION 1 (SAMUEL INGARAMO)
9 DE JULIO 1 (CONRADO BESEL)

02/04/2006
UNION 3 (EZEQUIEL CENTURION (2) - CRISTIAN NU?EZ)
9 DE JULIO 2 (PABLO CERFOGLIA - VICTOR RENA)

09/04/2006
9 DE JULIO 2 (ALEJANDRO DONATTI - CONRADO BESEL)
UNION 1 (GONZALO CHARRA)

17/09/2006
9 DE JULIO 0
UNION 0

05/11/2006
UNION 2 (SANTIAGO AUTINO - GONZALO CHARRA)
9 DE JULIO 1 (JUAN MANUEL SENN)


CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA) VS. ATL. TALLERES (JUJUY)

16/09/2006
ATL. TALLERES 1 (PABLO MATANA)
CENTRAL NORTE 1 (ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ)

05/11/2006
CENTRAL NORTE 3 (RAMON HORACIO FERNANDEZ (2) - PABLO RODRIGUEZ)
ATL. TALLERES 1 (MARCOS MORI?IGO)
Publicado por Pedro_Mestre @ 6:28
Comentarios (0)  | Enviar
Comentarios