Mi?rcoles, 04 de abril de 2007
SABADO
GIM. Y ESG. * MENDOZA vs. SP. DESAMPARADOS * SAN JUAN 07/04/2007 16:30 Arbitro: STEVENOT MACIMILIANO * BELL VILLE Asistente 1: SUAREZ MIGUEL * BELL VILLE Asistente 2: NU?EZ IVAN GABRIEL * R?O TERCERO


AT. TUCUMAN * TUCUM?N vs. CTRO JUV. ANTONIANA * SALTA 07/04/2007 18:00 Arbitro: ARCO ALEJANDRO * MENDOZA Asistente 1: BISTOCCO MARCELO S. * MENDOZA Asistente 2: NAVARRO CRISTIAN G. * MENDOZA




DOMINGO
J. U. UNIVERSITARIO * SAN LUIS vs. INDEPENDIENTE RIV.* MENDOZA 08/04/2007 11:00 Arbitro: DARDANELLI JUAN JOS? * R?O CUARTO Asistente 1: AHUMADA ROIG SEBASTIAN * CHIVILCOY Asistente 2: AREDONDO MARCELO ABEL * GENERAL PICO

DOUGLAS HAIG* PERGAMINO vs. RIVADAVIA (L) * JUN?N 08/04/2007 16:00 Arbitro: MARQUEZ FLAVIO MIGUEL * FEDERAL Asistente 1: CONFORTI MARCOS ARIEL * ROSARIO Asistente 2: UZIGA JAVIER ERENSTO * CHASCOM?S

GIM. Y ESGRIMA * CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY vs. SD. SANTAMARINA * TANDIL 08/04/2007 16:00 Arbitro: PITTANA NESTOR FABIAN * POSADAS Asistente 1: ROJAS AGUIRRE VICTOR M. * CORRIENTES Asistente 2: MOLINA SERGIO A. * CORRIENTES

SDG.BROWN * TRELEW vs. JUVENTUD (P) * PERGAMINO 08/04/2007 16:00 Arbitro: MAITINI EZEQUIEL SABINO * OLAVARR?A Asistente 1: ALTUNA GUSTAVO BAH?A BLANCA Asistente 2: ABRAHAM MIGUEL ELIAS BAH?A BLANCA

AT. TALLERES* JUJUY vs. LA FLORIDA* TUCUM?N 08/04/2007 17:00 Arbitro: FABIAN GUSTAVO MARCELO * SALTA Asistente 1: NOLASCO RAUL DANI SALTA Asistente 2: GOMEZ GUSTAVO DANIEL SALTA

CRAL. NORTE * SALTA vs. AT. UNION * RAFAELA 08/04/2007 17:00 Arbitro: MONTERO ARIEL GUSTAVO * TUCUM?N Asistente 1: CARRIZO RICARDO R. * TUCUM?N Asistente 2: CAPRARO JOSE SEBASTIAN * TUCUM?N

AT. 9 DE JULIO * RAFAELA vs. SP. PATRIA* FORMOSA 08/04/2007 19:00 Arbitro: GONZALEZ MARIANO * SAN PEDRO Asistente 1: ILLUMINATI SERGIO LUJAN * PERGAMINO Asistente 2: BRESLER DAVID * PARANA


LUNES
LA PLATA F C * LA PLATA vs. REAL ARROYO SECO A.C. * VILLA CONSTITUCI?N 09/04/2007 19:00 Arbitro: PRESA FEDERICO EMILIANO * MAR DEL PLATA Asistente 1: LUENGO CRISTIAN FABIO * MAR DEL PLATA Asistente 2: DIAZ FACUNDO MARTIN * AYACUCHO




PENDIENTE
LUJAN DE CUYO * MENDOZA vs. ALUMNI * VILLA MAR?A Pendiente DIAZ PABLO * TOTORAS Asistente 1: TAPIA RUB?N * SAN JUAN Asistente 2: MORENO GONZALO ADRI?N * SAN JUAN


ATL .RACING * C?RDOBA vs. AT. CLUB SAN MARTIN* MENDOZA Pendiente BALI?O JORGE IGNACIO * TANDIL Asistente 1: BLANCHET EXEQUIEL JUAN * SANTA FE Asistente 2: SAYAGO JORGE ANTONIO * SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Publicado por Claudio_Macuso @ 17:42
Comentarios (0)  | Enviar
Comentarios